KSCVK Chinese Auction Winners



    Name*
    Email*
    Message

    הצלה 1290

    KSCVK Chinese Auction Winners

    The winners of the annual Chinese auction, benefiting Keren Simchas Chosson VKallah  Full List

    The winners of the annual Chinese auction, benefiting Keren Simchas Chosson VKallah:

    Jackpot – Chaya Raskin
    Split the Pot – Edith Markowitz
    Grand Prize – Nechama Dina Reinitz
    Admission – Rivka Barber

    1. Shaina Berkowitz
    2. S.C.P
    3. Brocha Barber
    4. M.K.
    5. Sara Katz
    6. Chani Plumer
    7. Truxton
    8. Yitzchok Lerman
    9. Susan Shapiro
    10. Tzyrl Frankel
    11. Shoshana Denberg
    12. Rivka Batashvili
    13. Hurwitz
    14. Vail
    15. Tamar Shtrambrand
    16. Ezra Hecht
    17. Chaya Morris
    18. Esther Gutnick
    19. M P
    20. Rivka F
    21. Naomi Amrami
    22. M.K.
    23. Strassberg
    24. Berele S
    25. Yocheved Baitelman
    26. L Rotenstreich
    27. S Silcove
    28. Strassberg
    29. Ms Sara Farkash
    30. Esther Caplan
    31. PG
    32. NDB
    33. Y & C Cunin
    34. Gavriella Aber
    35. Dvorah Lifshitz
    36. Devorah Krasnianski
    37. S Hurwitz
    38. Spiegel
    39. Yehudis C Cohen
    40. Bassie Chaskind
    41. Gavriella Aber
    42. Esther Manssouri
    43. Chana Lew
    44. Ari & Goldie Cohen
    45. Glick
    46. Dylan Cowen
    47. Rosie Hurwitz
    48. Yossi Goodman
    49. P.A.
    50. Malka Hayman
    51. Gitti Raksin Z
    52. Brocha Barber
    53. M Flint
    54. Brana Weiss
    55. Chaya Eckhaus
    56. Chani T
    57. Chana Nelken
    58. Chaya Harari
    59. Zalmon & Raizy Dubov
    60. Rivka Hazan
    61. Chaya M Charitonow
    62. Rivka Tewel
    63. DL Hirsch
    64. R Schtroks
    65. MZL
    66. R Brownstein
    67. Randy
    68. Esther Gutnick
    69. Mordechai Rosenberg
    70. Mushky K
    71. D New
    72. Truxton
    73. Gershon Meyers
    74. Mendel Notik
    75. Chana R
    76. Mera Skoblo
    77. Fraida Perelstein
    78. Necha Gudelsky
    79. Kaylie Barber
    80. Yaakov
    81. Silverstein
    82. Vail
    83. Adale Sthathma
    84. Chaya Berkowitz
    85. Mashi J
    86 Duanounou Menahem
    87. Yutty Polinger
    88. Shmuel Weiss
    89. Yutty Polinger
    90. Rapaport Kids
    91. Elbaum
    92. Nava Scheiner
    93. Mushky K
    94. T Hahn
    95. Batya Ez
    96. Shmuel Weiss
    97. Chana Nelken
    98. Chaim Bryks
    99. Jackpot
    100. Linda Gutleizer
    101. Chana Chein
    102. Shaindy Weiss
    103. Miriam Rapaport
    104. Bazel
    105. Chana P
    106. L Karasik
    107. Strassberg
    108. Hurwitz
    109. Mendy Levitin
    110. Sarah Odel
    111. Chaya Tziporah
    112. M Cohen
    113. Sima Simmonds
    114. Eli Blachman
    115. Chana Goodfriend
    116. Uri Fraenkel
    117. Holtzberg H
    118. Ester Hadassa
    119. Yossi Minsky
    120. Yosef Yerushalmi
    121. Koncepolski
    122. Hurwitz

    ~~~ MEN PRIZES ~~~
    Men Admission – P Lipkind
    Cuff Links – Yanky Borenstein
    Glasses – Yan 5
    Silk Gartel – Runinstein
    Primo Hat – Leibel Swerdlov
    Case of Wine – Meir Mondrow

    527

    Tags:

    Add Comment

    *Only proper comments will be allowed

    Related Posts:

    KSCVK Chinese Auction Winners



      Name*
      Email*
      Message