FIFTY Lucky Watch Winners Announced For Avos Ubanim Program



    Name*
    Email*
    Message

    FIFTY Lucky Watch Winners Announced For Avos Ubanim Program

    As posted earlier on Chabadinfo.com, Igud Hamelamdim’s Global Avos Ubanim program ran a mega raffle last week on fifty watches. The following are the fifty winners from around the world • Winners

    Sign up here to enter this week’s raffles! Fifteen Walmart E-gift cards.
    https://www.igudhamelamdim.org/worldwide-avos-ubanim

    Mendel Abraham of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 3rd Grade Rabbi Cousins
    Nochum Aronson of Kingston: Cheder Menachem 2nd Grade Rabbi Ronis
    Tzvi Baras of Cincinatti: Hebrew Day School 3rd Grade Rabbi Zenwirth
    Yisroel Chein of  Brooklyn: ULY Crown St. 5th Grade Rabbi levy
    Mordechai Davidson of Homeschool: 5th Grade Rabbi Totty
    Nosson Deitsch of Vienna: Chabad 3rd Grade Rabbi Hertzberg
    Yankele Edelkopf of Brooklyn: Darchai Menachem 6th Grade Rabbi Frankel
    Yisroelik Eidelman of Manchester: OYY Lubavitch 8th Grade Rabbi Cohen
    Shmuel Elkayam of Florida: Lubavitch E.C. 4th Grade Rabbi Galprin
    Menachem Mendel Futerfas of Brooklyn: Darchai Menachem 2nd R’ Gurkov
    Zevi Goldshtein of Brooklyn: ULY Crown St. 2nd Grade Rabbi Turen
    Shmuel Granat of Florida: Hebrew Acadamy 1st Grade Morah Chaya Elyfja
    Sholom Granat of Florida: Hebrew Acadamy 1st Grade Morah Chaya Elyfja
    Aryeh Greenfeld of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 1st Grade Rabbi Schtroks
    Mendel Grossbaum of Cheder at the ohel 6th Grade Rabbi Labkowsky
    Menachem Gurevitz of Morristown: Cheder Lubavitch 2nd Grade R’ Witkes
    Yosef Halilyan of Arizona: Cheder Lubavitch 3rd Grade Rabbi Shaw
    Sholom Haller of Online: Shluchim Online School 4th Grade Rabbi Pruss
    Moshe Noach Hershkop of Kingston: Cheder Menachem 2nd  R’ Ronnes
    Shneor Itzhakov of Brooklyn: Ohr Menachem  2nd Grade Rabbi Schwei
    Dovid Kaminetzky of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 2nd Grade Rabbi Tiefenbrun
    Yaakov Lieblich of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 6th Grade Rabbi Klein
    Dovber Lipszyc of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 1st Grade Rabbi Gerlitzky
    Moishele Majesky of Kingston: Cheder Menachem 4th Grade R’ Backman
    Yehuda Meltzer of Brooklyn: ULY Crown St. 5th Grade Rabbi Kuperman
    Yisroel Milchtein of Milwaukee: Yeshiva 6th Grade Rabbi Yarmush
    Yehoshua Mishulovin of Portland: Maimonides 3rd Grade Rabbi Orenstein
    Rambam Nachmenson of Brooklyn: ULYCrown St. 6th Grade Rabbi Sorkin
    Eli Nachmenson of Brooklyn: ULYCrown St. 2nd Grade Rabbi Gurkow
    Menachem Mendel Oberlander of Monsey: Chabad 2nd R’ Silverstien
    Mendel Perman of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 5th Grade Rabbi Weinstein
    Zalman Pewzner of Online: Shluchim School 2nd Grtade Rabbi Dinerman
    Yisroel Popper of Brooklyn: Ohr Menachem 3rd Grade Rabbi Abrahams
    Mendel Refson of Valley Stream: CATO 5th Grade Rabbi Zajac
    Yekusiel Rivkin of Florida: Cheder Chabad 4th Grade Rabbi Reinitz
    Levi Rivkin of Morristown: Cheder Lubavitch 5th Grade Rabbi Susskind
    Nossen Kalmen Rivkin of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 1st Grade Rabbi Yarmush
    Shloimy Schwei of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 7th Grade Rabbi Levinson
    Shalom Shallman of California: Cheder Menachem 7th Grade R’ Einbinder
    Mikey Shallman of California: Cheder Menachem 3rd Rabbi Heidingsfeld
    Yosef Yitzchok Shanowitz of Buffalo: Ohr Temimim 5th Rabbi Lorber
    Yosef Siev of Brooklyn: ULY Ocean Parkway 2nd Grade Rabbi Sherr
    Avremi Siev of Brooklyn: ULY Ocean Parkway 7th Grade Rabbi Melamed
    Dovid Tenenbaum of Brooklyn: Ohr Menachem 1st Grade Rabbi Paris
    Avraham Tenenbaum of Brooklyn: Ohr Menachem 4th Grade Rabbi Bryski
    Shneor Zalman Vaisfiche of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 5th Grade R’ Goldman
    Shmuel Vaisfiche of Brooklyn: Oholei Torah 3rd Grade Rabbi Gerlitzki
    Shmuly Wagner of Brooklyn: Ohr Menachem, 6th Grade Rabbi Belinow
    Menachem Weinstein of Monsey: Cheder Chabad 4th Grade Rabbi Weiss
    Avi Wrightman of Chicago: Cheder Chabad 2nd Grade Rabbi Raices

    To receive your prize, email: Office@IgudHamelamdim.org

    20

    Tags: ,

    Add Comment

    *Only proper comments will be allowed

    Related Posts:

    FIFTY Lucky Watch Winners Announced For Avos Ubanim Program



      Name*
      Email*
      Message