Bowling and Color War @ Camp Emunah



    Name*
    Email*
    Message

    Lemaan

    Bowling and Color War @ Camp Emunah

    Camp Emunah, the first Chabad girls camp established by the Rebbe 61 years ago, still continues strong under the auspices of the National Committee for the Furtherance of Jewish Education (NCFJE/Shaloh) ● We present a photo gallery of Color War and a Bowling Trip during the summer season of 5774 ● Pictures

    Optimized-P1060214

    Optimized-P1060215

    Optimized-P1060217

    Optimized-P1060219

    Optimized-P1060222

    Optimized-P1060223

    Optimized-P1060227

    Optimized-P1060228

    Optimized-P1060228-1

    Optimized-P1060229

    Optimized-P1060241

    Optimized-P1060251

    Optimized-P1060267

    Optimized-P1060272

    Optimized-P1060295

    Optimized-P1060308

    Optimized-P1060309

    Optimized-P1060312

    Optimized-P1060314

    Optimized-P1060315

    Optimized-P1060320

    Optimized-P1060321

    Optimized-P1060328

    Optimized-P1060331

    Optimized-P1060332

    Optimized-P1060333

    Optimized-P1060338

    Optimized-P1060346

    Optimized-P1060369

    Optimized-P1060371

    Optimized-P1060373

    Optimized-P1060375

    Optimized-P1060376

    Optimized-P1060378

    Optimized-P1060380

    Optimized-P1060382

    Optimized-P1060386

    Optimized-P1060396

    Optimized-P1060398

    Optimized-P1060399

    Optimized-P1060430

    Optimized-P1060450

    Optimized-P1060460

    Optimized-P1060462

    Optimized-P1060488

    Optimized-P1060495

    Optimized-P1060516

    Optimized-P1060535

    Optimized-P1060536

    Optimized-P1060537

    Optimized-P1060541

    Optimized-P1060543

    Optimized-P1060545

    Optimized-P1060547

    Optimized-P1060549

    Optimized-P1060552

    Optimized-P1060555

    Optimized-P1060559

    Optimized-P1060562

    Optimized-P1060569

    Optimized-P1060571

    Optimized-P1060575

    Optimized-P1060577

    Optimized-P1060585

    Optimized-P1060590

    Optimized-P1060596

    Optimized-P1060601

    Optimized-P1060602

    Optimized-P1060604

    Optimized-P1060605

    Optimized-P1060612

    Optimized-P1060612-1

    Optimized-P1060612-2

    Optimized-P1060613

    Optimized-P1060615

    Optimized-P1060616

    Optimized-P1060618

    Optimized-P1060621

    Optimized-P1060625

    Optimized-P1060629

    Optimized-P1060631

    Optimized-P1060633

    Optimized-P1060635

    496

    Tags: ,

    Add Comment

    *Only proper comments will be allowed

    Related Posts:

    Bowling and Color War @ Camp Emunah



      Name*
      Email*
      Message